Coppa Italia 2016/2017

 

Ottavi – Ritorno

gio. 17 novembre ore 14:30
Ars Et
Labor Grottaglie
1 Manduria
Sport
Atletico Aradeo 0 – 2 Uggiano Calcio
Città Di Fasano 3 Ostuni 1945
Nuova Molfetta 1983 2 Real Siti
Puglia Sport Laterza 2 Fortis Altamura
Rinascita Rutiglianese 1 Omnia Bitonto
Salento Football
Leverano
1 Brindisi
Sporting Ordona 1 Monte Sant Angelo Calcio

Ottavi – Andata

gio. 13 ottobre ore 15:30
Brindisi 1 Salento Football
Leverano
Fortis Altamura 1 Puglia Sport Laterza
Manduria Sport 1 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie
Monte Sant Angelo Calcio 4 Sporting Ordona
Omnia Bitonto 1 Rinascita Rutiglianese
Ostuni 1945 2 Città Di Fasano
Real Siti 0 Nuova Molfetta 1983
Uggiano Calcio 0  – 1 Atletico Aradeo

 

Sedicesimi di finale

(And. 4 settembre, ore 16:00)

logo Atletico Aradeo Atletico Aradeo 1 – 0 A. Toma Maglie logo A. Toma Maglie
logo Canosa Canosa 1 – 0 Real Siti logo Real Siti
logo Carovigno Calcio Carovigno Calcio 0 – 1 Ostuni 1945 logo Ostuni 1945
logo Città Di Fasano Città Di Fasano 5 – 1 Trulli E Grotte logo Trulli E Grotte
logo Città Di Massafra Città Di Massafra 1 – 3 Ars Et Labor Grottaglie logo Ars Et Labor Grottaglie
logo Lizzano 1996 Lizzano 1996 1 – 1 Manduria Sport logo Manduria Sport
logo Mesagne Calcio 2011 Mesagne Calcio 2011 0 – 0 Brindisi logo Brindisi
logo Nuova Molfetta 1983 Nuova Molfetta 1983 3 – 1 Corato Calcio logo Corato Calcio
logo Puglia Sport Laterza Puglia Sport Laterza 2 – 0 Castellaneta logo Castellaneta
logo Rinascita Rutiglianese Rinascita Rutiglianese 6 – 1 Polimnia Calcio logo Polimnia Calcio
logo San Marco San Marco 3 – 1 Monte Sant Angelo Calcio logo Monte Sant Angelo Calcio
logo Sporting Ordona Sporting Ordona 1 – 0 Ascoli Satriano logo Ascoli Satriano
logo Uggiano Calcio Uggiano Calcio 0 – 1 Atletico Tricase logo Atletico Tricase
logo Virtus Bitritto Virtus Bitritto 0 – 2 Fortis Altamura logo Fortis Altamura

 

Sedicesimi – Ritorno

gio. 22 settembre ore 15:30
logo A. Toma Maglie A. Toma Maglie 0 – 2 Atletico Aradeo logo Atletico Aradeo
logo Ars Et Labor Grottaglie Ars Et Labor Grottaglie 1 – 2 Città Di Massafra logo Città Di Massafra
logo Ascoli Satriano Ascoli Satriano 3 – 2 Sporting Ordona logo Sporting Ordona
logo Atletico Tricase Atletico Tricase 0 – 3 Uggiano Calcio logo Uggiano Calcio
logo Brindisi Brindisi 1 – 0 Mesagne Calcio 2011 logo Mesagne Calcio 2011
logo Copertino Calcio Copertino Calcio 2 – 2 Salento Football Leverano logo Salento Football Leverano
logo Corato Calcio Corato Calcio 1 – 0 Nuova Molfetta 1983 logo Nuova Molfetta 1983
logo Fortis Altamura Fortis Altamura 0 – 1 Virtus Bitritto logo Virtus Bitritto
logo Manduria Sport Manduria Sport 3 – 0 Lizzano 1996 logo Lizzano 1996
logo Monte Sant Angelo Calcio Monte Sant Angelo Calcio 3 – 1 San Marco logo San Marco
logo Omnia Bitonto Omnia Bitonto 7 – 0 Nuova Spinazzola logo Nuova Spinazzola
logo Ostuni 1945 Ostuni 1945 2 – 0 Carovigno Calcio logo Carovigno Calcio
logo Polimnia Calcio Polimnia Calcio 0 – 0 Rinascita Rutiglianese logo Rinascita Rutiglianese
logo Real Siti Real Siti 2 – 0 Canosa logo Canosa
logo Trulli E Grotte Trulli E Grotte 1 – 1 Città Di Fasano logo Città Di Fasano
gio. 22 settembre ore 16:00
logo Castellaneta Castellaneta 1 – 0 Puglia Sport Laterza logo Puglia Sport Laterza